ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12433235
nr 1243 3235
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, Stadsvy med kanal. Oil on canvas, 25x18,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Stadsvy med kanal. Olja på duk, 25x18
1000
SEK 500
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 20:44:12
25/3 13:44:19